ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278225
nr 1427 8225
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), Sweden. Riddarfjärden, PT. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x38, outer dimensions including frame: 44x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Riddarfjärden, PT. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x55 cm
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 350
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:42:42
25/10 13:11:40
300 kr
25/10 19:12:23